« Home | buy my crap. please. i need money. » | caryn: i'm back on the market now if you want me.... » | To quote my manager Dan: "Have you ever noticed h... » | So I was talking to Caryn tonight and I realized a... » | I saw the first thong of spring today coming home ... » | Did you know that there's a World Series for poker... » | So I was rooting through a pile of stuff this afte... » | Also, why is RATM's Evil Empire such a damn good r... » | Long overdue and posted entirely without permissio... » | New sheets rock so hard. Mmmm, so clean and soft... »

mskortknee: that is a good picture
mskortknee: you look all badass
XchaosdawningX: haha
mskortknee: those are different earrings than last time
XchaosdawningX: i'm all serious and shit.
XchaosdawningX: it needs a really lame hardcore caption like "at the drop of a dime i will kick your fucking teeth in." or something.
mskortknee: haha, yeah

About me

  • I'm Rev. Adam
  • From Oakton, Virginia, United States
My profile

Twitter Updates

eXTReMe Tracker